Heelan Boys win 53rd South Sioux City Track Invite - Siouxland News - KMEG 14 and FOX 44

Heelan Boys win 53rd South Sioux City Track Invite

Results of the 53rd Annual South Sioux City Track Invite


Girls Team Scores
:
1 Columbus COL 107
2 Omaha Westside OW 106
3 Omaha Northwest ONW 64
4 South Sioux City SSC 49
5 Bishop Heelan HEEL 47
6 S.C. North SCN 45
7 S.C. East SCE 43
8 S.C.West SCW 36
9 Bellevue East BE 30


Girls 100 Meter Dash
Finals

1 Calvillo, Britney 12 S.C. East 12.59
2 Jones, Khenadi 09 S.C.West 12.82
3 Robinson, Shaylee 11 Columbus 12.96
4 Rose, Yasmeen 11 Bishop Heelan 13.16
5 Olsen, Nachia 10 Omaha Westside 13.17
6 Bohlmann, Elizabeth 12 S.C. East 13.25
7 Johnson, Regan 11 Omaha Westside 13.34
8 Billings, Kaisha 12 S.C. North 13.66

Girls 200 Meter Dash
Finals

1 Jones, Khenadi 09 S.C.West 26.73
2 Robinson, Shaylee 11 Columbus 26.76
3 Zyzda, Rylie 10 S.C. East 27.15
4 Oyadare, Mercy 09 S.C. North 27.74
5 Krumwiede, Hayley 11 Omaha Westside 28.22
6 Diaz, Katrina 11 S.C. East 28.24
7 Prince, Taja 12 Omaha Westside 28.83

Girls 400 Meter Dash
Finals

1 Reed, Dajhia 10 Omaha Northwest 1:03.51
2 Nash, Alyssa 12 S.C.West 1:04.02
3 Albenesius, Anna 09 Bishop Heelan 1:05.39
4 McCulley, Sami 09 S.C. East 1:05.65
5 Bradford, Annie 11 Omaha Westside 1:06.66
6 Murray, MaKenna 09 S.C. East 1:07.43
7 Cisar, Amelia 11 Bellevue East 1:07.63
8 Schindler, Nicole 09 Omaha Northwest 1:07.80
9 Legler, Samatha 11 Columbus 1:08.11
10 Davies, Elena 11 Columbus 1:08.32
11 Nied, Elizabeth 11 Columbus 1:08.58
12 Slie, Sydney 10 Bellevue East 1:09.44
13 Gregory, Deja 10 Omaha Northwest 1:09.55
14 Joines, Rachel 09 Bishop Heelan 1:11.05
15 Beach, Madison 09 South Sioux City 1:12.31
16 Lane, Caylynn 10 Bellevue East 1:12.96
17 Dotson, Leambra 09 S.C. North 1:12.96
18 Davis, Sidonia 09 S.C. North 1:13.38
19 Knuth, Kimberly 09 S.C. North 1:22.10
20 Bautista, Yadira 10 South Sioux City 1:37.60

Girls 800 Meter Run
Finals

1 Joyce, Lindsay 12 Bishop Heelan 2:26.81
2 Reed, Dajhia 10 Omaha Northwest 2:28.71
3 Awtry, Hanna 11 Columbus 2:29.27
4 Smith, Bailey 12 Columbus 2:29.86
5 Williams, Seriana 10 Bellevue East 2:31.61
6 Nash, Alyssa 12 S.C.West 2:31.64
7 Schindler, Julie 11 Omaha Northwest 2:32.59
8 Peterson, Megan 12 Omaha Westside 2:33.26
9 Luft, Lauren 10 Bishop Heelan 2:35.65
10 Butler, Taylor 09 Omaha Westside 2:37.21
11 Yebra, Lillyana 09 S.C. North 2:39.10
12 Schindler, Nicole 09 Omaha Northwest 2:39.73
13 Hildahl, Hannah 11 S.C. East 2:40.94
14 Niemeier, Mackenzie 11 South Sioux City 2:42.79
15 Pokorny, Asper 11 Bellevue East 2:45.76
16 Appleton, Macin 10 South Sioux City 2:46.44
17 Ruelas, Jasmin 11 S.C. North 2:46.62
18 Ramirez, Sophia 10 Omaha Westside 2:48.26
19 Watson, Isabelle 09 Columbus 2:49.76
20 Young, Taylor 11 Bellevue East 2:51.56
21 McManamy, Sydney 10 S.C. East 2:52.99
22 Borchers, Ashley 09 South Sioux City 2:58.05
23 DeAnda, Celeste 09 S.C. North 2:58.66

Girls 1600 Meter Run
Finals

1 Thull, Catie 12 Omaha Westside 5:40.70
2 Fritza, Haley 10 South Sioux City 5:46.32
3 Petersen, Macy 12 Columbus 5:48.78
4 Bacon, Zoeie 10 Omaha Northwest 5:51.26
5 Lester, Avery 09 S.C. East 5:55.06
6 Catania, Annie 12 Omaha Northwest 5:55.53
7 Snyder, Sarah 12 Omaha Westside 5:56.84
8 McKenzie, Loften 11 Columbus 5:59.55
9 Lutz, Ahnika 12 Omaha Northwest 6:07.70
10 Hailu, Marta 09 Omaha Westside 6:12.22
11 Walter, Haley 10 Bellevue East 6:14.53
12 Awtry, Hanna 11 Columbus 6:17.34
13 Young, Taylor 11 Bellevue East 6:19.92
14 Hamann, Aislynn 10 S.C. East 6:44.64
15 Gonzalez, Maria 11 South Sioux City 7:09.18
16 Tindall, Hannah 09 South Sioux City 7:41.57

Girls 3200 Meter Run
Finals

1 Thull, Catie 12 Omaha Westside 12:12.56
2 Petersen, Macy 12 Columbus 12:15.12
3 Pacosa, Brooke 11 Columbus 12:44.76
4 Hailu, Marta 09 Omaha Westside 13:12.54
5 Goos, Allison 09 Columbus 13:21.37
6 Boyce, Bridget 10 Omaha Westside 13:45.39
7 Boeshart, Kiley 09 Bishop Heelan 13:56.76
8 Wilmescherr, Amanda 10 Bishop Heelan 14:50.23
9 Ramirez, Emily 09 South Sioux City 15:07.37
10 Franco, Cristina 10 South Sioux City 15:09.41
11 Guardado, Yazmin 10 South Sioux City 15:20.56

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals

1 Folchert, Shauna 11 S.C. North 16.26
2 Mizener, Bridget 10 Omaha Westside 16.76
3 Briggs, Katie 10 Columbus 17.66
4 Braun, Jessica 10 Omaha Northwest 18.02
5 Fischer, Kim 11 South Sioux City 18.38
6 Whitcomb, Tiara 11 Omaha Northwest 18.75
7 Alexis, Liebig 11 Columbus 18.81
8 Moravec, Jade 10 South Sioux City 19.00
9 Karrer, Brenna 12 Bishop Heelan 19.00
10 Schacher, Jamie 10 Columbus 19.05
11 Heimsoth, Maci 12 S.C. East 19.29
12 Verdin, Melissa 12 S.C.West 19.33
13 Fitzsimmons, Annie 11 Bishop Heelan 19.43
14 Havens, Caitlin 11 S.C. North 19.90
15 Hansen, Madison 09 South Sioux City 22.25

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Finals

1 Mizener, Bridget 10 Omaha Westside 49.15
2 Folchert, Shauna 11 S.C. North 50.41
3 Briggs, Katie 10 Columbus 51.67
4 Whitcomb, Tiara 11 Omaha Northwest 53.31
5 Fitzsimmons, Annie 11 Bishop Heelan 53.37
6 Verdin, Melissa 12 S.C.West 55.06
7 Rhea, Sierra 10 Columbus 55.33
8 Magg, Bethany 09 Columbus 55.51
9 Hellman, Juliann 09 Omaha Westside 55.60
10 Holloway, Crystal 11 South Sioux City 55.98
11 Moravec, Jade 10 South Sioux City 56.99
12 Hohenstein, Ashley 09 South Sioux City 57.76
13 Hatten-Richard, Octavia 10 Omaha Northwest 58.42
14 Havens, Caitlin 11 S.C. North 58.46
15 Braun, Jessica 10 Omaha Northwest 59.41

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals

1 S.C. East 'A' 50.80
1) Diaz, Katrina 11 2) Zyzda, Rylie 10
3) Bohlmann, Elizabeth 12 4) Calvillo, Britney 12
2 Columbus 'A' 51.53
1) Robinson, Shaylee 11 2) Nickolite, Marissa 11
3) Briggs, Katie 10 4) Davies, Elena 11
3 Omaha Westside 'A' 52.18
1) Mizener, Bridget 10 2) Bradford, Annie 11
3) Johnson, Regan 11 4) Olsen, Nachia 10
4 S.C. North 'A' 52.78
1) Lovan, Audrey 12 2) Billings, Kaisha 12
3) Oyadare, Mercy 09 4) Folchert, Shauna 11
5 Bellevue East 'A' 53.44
1) Epting, Justinna 09 2) Chaney, Sydney 10
3) Hawkins, Erin 10 4) Phillips-Tyler, Deja Monee 12
6 Omaha Northwest 'A' 54.32
1) Whitcomb, Tiara 11 2) Davis, DeAyra 09
3) Williams-Phillips, Arianna 10 4) Harris, Deleyah 11
7 S.C.West 'A' 54.46
1) Jones, Khenadi 09 2) Jones, Heidi 12
3) Henning, Paige 11 4) Meyer, Tanya 12
8 South Sioux City 'A' 54.81
1) Thramer, Audra 12 2) Powell, Carissa 09
3) Fischer, Kori 09 4) Heinemann, Brooke 11

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight
Finals

1 S.C. North 'A' 1:04.67
1) Strim, Cire 10 2) Petite, Mary 09
3) Schweigert, Gabbie 09 4) Boogerd, Veronica 09
2 Columbus 'A' 1:05.04
1) Dubas, Jayme 10 2) Meyer, Shaylynn 11
3) Watkins, Rebekkah 12 4) Ternus, Ana 09

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals

1 Omaha Westside 'A' 4:17.85
1) Johnson, Regan 11 2) Jasa, Eliza 10
3) Frost, Joslyn 09 4) Bradford, Annie 11
2 Bishop Heelan 'A' 4:21.39
1) Albenesius, Anna 09 2) Joyce, Lindsay 12
3) Luft, Lauren 10 4) Ferguson, Taylor 10
3 Omaha Northwest 'A' 4:24.03
1) Rieff, Carlyle 09 2) Schindler, Julie 11
3) Gregory, Deja 10 4) Reed, Dajhia 10
4 Columbus 'A' 4:28.12
1) Davies, Elena 11 2) Legler, Samatha 11
3) Nied, Elizabeth 11 4) Watson, Isabelle 09
5 Bellevue East 'A' 4:33.45
1) Williams, Seriana 10 2) Cisar, Amelia 11
3) Young, Taylor 11 4) Epting, Justinna 09
6 S.C. North 'A' 4:37.70
1) Hammer, Hannah 09 2) Folchert, Shauna 11
3) Oyadare, Mercy 09 4) O'Brien, Marlee 09
7 South Sioux City 'A' 4:43.09
1) Fritza, Haley 10 2) Thramer, Audra 12
3) Powell, Carissa 09 4) Heinemann, Brooke 11

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals

1 Omaha Northwest 'A' 10:24.51
1) Lutz, Ahnika 12 2) Bacon, Zoeie 10
3) Rieff, Carlyle 09 4) Catania, Annie 12
2 Bishop Heelan 'A' 10:30.98
1) Luft, Lauren 10 2) Joyce, Lindsay 12
3) Ferguson, Taylor 10 4) Sealey, Emma 10
3 Omaha Westside 'A' 10:33.14
1) Butler, Taylor 09 2) Snyder, Sarah 12
3) Jasa, Eliza 10 4) Ramirez, Sophia 10
4 Columbus 'A' 10:51.16
1) Awtry, Hanna 11 2) Goos, Allison 09
3) Watson, Isabelle 09 4) Petersen, Macy 12
5 Bellevue East 'A' 11:02.94
1) Cisar, Amelia 11 2) Slie, Sydney 10
3) Pokorny, Asper 11 4) Walter, Haley 10
6 S.C. East 'A' 11:33.18
1) Hildahl, Hannah 11 2) Taylor, Caitlyn 11
3) McManamy, Sydney 10 4) Lester, Avery 09
7 South Sioux City 'A' 11:40.07
1) Niemeier, Mackenzie 11 2) Appleton, Macin 10
3) Borchers, Ashley 09 4) Akins, Natalie 09

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
Finals

1 South Sioux City 'A' 1:15.21
1) Hinds, Halie 12 2) Moravec, Jade 10
3) Fischer, Kim 11 4) Thramer, Audra 12
2 Columbus 'A' 1:16.52
1) Liebig, Alexis 10 2) Schacher, Jamie 10
3) Magg, Bethany 09 4) Rhea, Sierra 10
3 Omaha Northwest 'A' 1:18.84
1) Whitcomb, Tiara 11 2) Braun, Jessica 10
3) Ngambi, Lyric 09 4) Hatten-Richard, Octavia 10

Girls High Jump
Finals

1 Hempstead, Toree 11 Columbus 5-01.00
2 Billings, Kaisha 12 S.C. North 4-10.00
3 Hohenstein, Ashley 09 South Sioux City J4-10.00
3 Kayla, Lawhon 09 Columbus J4-10.00
3 Watson, Isabelle 09 Columbus J4-10.00
6 Karrer, Brenna 12 Bishop Heelan 4-08.00
7 Thramer, Audra 12 South Sioux City 4-06.00
8 Moran, Danyel 10 S.C. East 4-04.00
8 Janse VanNoordwyk, Sabri 09 Omaha Westside 4-04.00
8 Thompson, Michaela 10 Omaha Westside 4-04.00
-- Lovan, Audrey 12 S.C. North NH
-- Murray, MaKenna 09 S.C. East NH
-- Moss, Deja 09 Omaha Westside NH
-- Powell, Carissa 09 South Sioux City NH

Girls Long Jump
Finals

1 Krumwiede, Hayley 11 Omaha Westside 17-01.50
17-01 15-11 17-01.50 14-09.50 15-09 FOUL
2 Billings, Kaisha 12 S.C. North 17-00.00
16-11 16-04.50 FOUL 15-05.50 FOUL 17-00
3 Guyett, Carlee 09 Omaha Westside 16-04.00
15-11 15-07.25 15-07.25 15-06 FOUL 16-04
4 Bohlmann, Elizabeth 12 S.C. East 16-03.00
15-08.50 16-01.50 15-10.25 16-03 16-00.50 16-03
5 Johnson, Regan 11 Omaha Westside J16-03.00
16-00.50 16-03 15-04.50 15-02 16-02 15-08.50
6 Harris, Deleyah 11 Omaha Northwest 15-08.50
15-04.50 15-02 15-08.50 15-00 14-10.25 FOUL
7 Wieberdink, Nikki 11 Columbus 15-07.50
14-09 15-07 15-04.50 15-04 15-07.50 14-08
8 Fitzsimmons, Annie 11 Bishop Heelan 14-05.50
14-05.50 13-06.50 13-07.50 FOUL 13-05 13-04
9 Powell, Carissa 09 South Sioux City 14-04.50
14-04.50 11-11 13-05.25
10 Karrer, Brenna 12 Bishop Heelan 14-04.00
13-08 14-03 14-04
10 Peterson, Lila 10 South Sioux City 14-04.00
10-11 13-04.50 14-04
12 Jones, Heidi 12 S.C.West 13-11.00
13-01 13-11 13-05
13 Legler, Samatha 11 Columbus 13-09.50
FOUL 13-09.50 13-07.25
14 Hawkins, Erin 10 Bellevue East 13-08.00
13-08 13-06.50 FOUL
15 Moravec, Jade 10 South Sioux City 13-04.50
FOUL 13-03 13-04.50
15 Epting, Justinna 09 Bellevue East 13-04.50
13-04.50 FOUL 13-01
17 Davis, Sidonia 09 S.C. North 13-04.00
FOUL 12-09 13-04
18 Tobaison, Kaylee 09 Columbus 13-02.50
13-01.50 13-02.50 12-07
19 Tate, Aryon 09 Omaha Northwest 13-00.00
12-05 FOUL 13-00
-- Inlay, Kayla 11 S.C. East FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dotson, Leambra 09 S.C. North FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Phillips-Tyler, Deja Mon 12 Bellevue East FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
Finals

1 Krumwiede, Hayley 11 Omaha Westside 35-04.50
FOUL 35-02.50 FOUL 35-04.50 33-09.50 34-07
2 Harris, Deleyah 11 Omaha Northwest 33-05.00
30-08 30-11.50 FOUL 29-11 33-05 FOUL
3 Momyjiak, Nyalot 12 Omaha Westside 32-06.25
FOUL 32-00 30-06 31-02.50 32-02 32-06.25
4 Wieberdink, Nikki 11 Columbus 32-04.00
30-10 31-02 31-10 32-04 30-08.50 30-04.50
5 Holloway, Crystal 11 South Sioux City 31-01.50
29-11 30-07 31-00.50 30-05.50 31-01.50 30-09.50
6 Fischer, Kori 09 South Sioux City 30-10.00
29-01 29-11 29-05.25 30-03.50 30-05.50 30-10
7 Tobaison, Kaylee 09 Columbus 29-08.50
29-08.50 28-10 28-10.50 29-03.50 29-03.50 29-06
8 Douangdara, Tiana 11 South Sioux City 27-02.50
27-02.50 26-09 26-04.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Ernst, Sarah 09 Columbus 26-10.50
26-10.50 25-11.50 FOUL 26-03.50 FOUL FOUL

Girls Shot Put
Finals

1 Pokorny, Avey 10 Bellevue East 38-03.50
FOUL FOUL 34-01 FOUL 38-03.50 FOUL
2 Meyer, Tanya 12 S.C.West 35-11.00
34-11 34-06 35-05 35-09 35-11 35-01
3 Sedivy, Maggie 11 South Sioux City 35-05.00
32-06 34-01 33-09 34-04.50 34-01 35-05
4 Verzani, Allie 11 Bishop Heelan 33-05.00
32-05.50 FOUL 33-05 FOUL 32-05.50 33-02
5 Watkins, Rebekkah 12 Columbus 33-01.00
31-07 32-04.50 32-10 33-01 32-05 32-08
6 Tieck, Justicey 11 S.C. East 32-09.00
30-06 30-07 31-10.50 32-09 29-10 31-06
7 Hudson, Azaria 11 S.C.West 32-07.00
31-03 30-02.50 32-07 31-02 31-05 31-00
8 Lane, Dani 11 South Sioux City 32-00.00
31-01 30-07 31-09 32-00 30-11 30-09
9 Solarana, Maya 10 Omaha Westside 31-06.50
31-06.50 30-01 30-05.50
10 Sponder, Sarah 10 S.C. East 31-01.00
28-07 31-01 30-06
10 Dubas, Jayme 10 Columbus 31-01.00
30-11.50 FOUL 31-01
12 Ternus, Ana 09 Columbus 29-04.00
29-04 27-11.50 29-00
13 Cox, Jenna 09 South Sioux City 28-09.00
28-06 27-05 28-09
14 Kauffman, Carole 09 Omaha Westside 28-06.00
28-05 28-06 27-06.50
15 Dryden, Cassie 10 Omaha Westside 28-03.00
28-03 26-08 27-07
16 Ricke, Lexi 09 Bishop Heelan 27-01.00
26-07 27-01 26-07
17 Ewart, Jordan 11 S.C. East 26-10.00
26-08 FOUL 26-10
18 Strim, Cire 10 S.C. North 26-09.00
FOUL FOUL 26-09
19 Crail, Kaitlyn 12 Omaha Northwest 25-06.00
24-05 23-02.50 25-06
20 Schweigert, Gabbie 09 S.C. North 25-04.00
25-04 24-07 24-07.50
21 Boogerd, Veronica 09 S.C. North 25-03.00
23-05 FOUL 25-03

Girls Discus Throw
Finals

1 Renfrow, Joy 12 Bellevue East 116-04.50
FOUL 94-08 101-06 112-07 116-04.50 113-02
2 Sedivy, Maggie 11 South Sioux City 108-07.50
FOUL 96-11 FOUL 93-08 FOUL 108-07.50
3 Lane, Dani 11 South Sioux City 105-03
99-11.50 105-03 98-03.50 100-05 101-00 104-05.50
4 Verzani, Allie 11 Bishop Heelan 104-04
FOUL FOUL 104-04 FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Schweigert, Gabbie 09 S.C. North 96-00
74-04.50 82-07.50 96-00 73-09 59-06.50 85-04
6 Quaites, Candace 10 Omaha Westside 95-08.50
FOUL 90-00.50 95-08.50 FOUL 88-11 FOUL
7 Meyer, Shaylynn 11 Columbus 93-07
89-01 FOUL 93-07 FOUL 90-07.50 FOUL
8 Tieck, Justicey 11 S.C. East 93-04.50
77-02.50 93-04.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Lester, Jaylee 11 Bishop Heelan 91-11.50
91-11.50 FOUL FOUL
10 Hudson, Azaria 11 S.C.West 87-09
84-00 87-09 81-05.50
11 Dubas, Jayme 10 Columbus 86-07
FOUL 86-01.50 86-07
12 Cox, Jenna 09 South Sioux City 84-05
84-05 75-07 77-03
13 Boogerd, Veronica 09 S.C. North 84-00
84-00 FOUL 75-11
14 Sponder, Sarah 10 S.C. East 80-11
80-11 76-06 FOUL
15 Ricke, Lexi 09 Bishop Heelan 79-01.50
76-01.50 75-03 79-01.50
16 Ewart, Jordan 11 S.C. East 74-06.50
65-11 69-00 74-06.50
17 Morse, Alexis 11 Omaha Westside 73-07
FOUL 73-07 FOUL
18 Petite, Mary 09 S.C. North 71-10
FOUL 62-08 71-10
19 Jensen, Madison 10 S.C.West 69-03
67-10 69-03 FOUL
-- Pokorny, Avey 10 Bellevue East FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Boys Team Scores
1 Bishop Heelan HEEL 119
2 South Sioux City SSC 88
3 Omaha Westside OW 84
4 Bellevue East BE 58
5 Columbus COL 49
6 S.C. East SCE 45
7 S.C. North SCN 42
8 Omaha Northwest ONW 33
9 S.C.West SCW 10


Boys 100 Meter Dash
Finals

1 Jones, Karter 11 S.C.West 11.47
2 Scarlett, Xavier 11 S.C. North 11.47
3 Godfrey, Ross 10 S.C. East 11.51
4 Mayo, Brady 12 Bishop Heelan 11.52
5 Niles, Connor 12 Bishop Heelan 11.59
6 Fox, Joe 11 Bishop Heelan 11.64
7 Carter, Ronald 12 S.C. East 11.64
8 Kerrey, Jordan 11 Omaha Westside 11.67

Boys 200 Meter Dash
Finals

1 Mayo, Brady 12 Bishop Heelan 23.29
2 Flemister, Taylon 09 S.C. East 23.41
3 Lincoln, Tanner 12 South Sioux City 23.42
4 Fox, Joe 11 Bishop Heelan 23.57
5 Merical, Michael 10 Omaha Westside 23.78
6 Kerrey, Jordan 11 Omaha Westside 23.83
7 Carter, Ronald 12 S.C. East 23.87
8 Rine, Nolan 11 Columbus 24.42

Boys 400 Meter Dash
Finals

1 Lilly, Carter 12 S.C. East 50.49 4
2 Jacobson, Philip 12 Bishop Heelan 51.51 4
3 Tobin, Tony 11 Bishop Heelan 52.12 4
4 Borchers, Alex 11 South Sioux City 52.48 4
5 Lincoln, Tanner 12 South Sioux City 52.63 4
6 Micek, Evan 11 Columbus 53.56 4
7 Maldonado, Jose 10 South Sioux City 53.95 3
8 Kayl, Joe 11 Bishop Heelan 54.72 4
9 Frankel, Sam 10 Omaha Westside 55.00 4
10 Castillo, Marcelino 10 Columbus 55.69 3
11 Miller, Travis 12 S.C. East 55.93 3
12 Militti, Jacob 10 Omaha Westside 56.39 3
13 Knowles, Michael 09 Omaha Northwest 56.76 3
14 Baker, DeaDrean 10 Omaha Northwest 56.79 3
15 Bootsma, Mitchell 10 S.C. North 56.83 2
16 Roeun, Johnson 09 S.C.West 57.06 2
17 Abdinasir, Abdi 10 Omaha Westside 57.33 3
18 Fellbaum, Trevor 10 Bellevue East 57.65 2
19 Ahrendt, Austin 11 S.C. East 57.82 2
20 Wold, Brandon 10 Bellevue East 58.00 2
21 Larned, Phoenix 09 S.C.West 58.80 1
22 Lovell, Trev 12 Bellevue East 59.38 1
23 Runyan, Caleb 09 Columbus 1:01.95 2
24 Kisling, Kale 09 S.C. North 1:06.66 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
Finals

1 Clauss, Gabe 12 Omaha Northwest 2:02.09 2
2 Torticill, Nick 10 South Sioux City 2:05.26 2
3 DeJong, Jake 12 Bishop Heelan 2:06.69 2
4 Holloway, Trevor 10 Bellevue East 2:07.13 2
5 Knight, Max 12 Omaha Westside 2:08.07 2
6 Noel, Louis 12 Bishop Heelan 2:08.54 2
7 Phillips, Jacob 10 Omaha Westside 2:10.66 2
8 Nyffeler, Joey 11 Columbus 2:11.11 2
9 Hill, Jeremy 10 S.C. East 2:11.36 2
10 Reilly, Alec 10 Omaha Westside 2:11.50 2
11 Jasper, Jacob 09 Columbus 2:11.82 2
12 Gonzalez, Shelby 11 South Sioux City 2:14.68 1
13 Nielsen, Zach 10 Bellevue East 2:15.21 1
14 Hernandez, Daniel 10 South Sioux City 2:15.22 1
15 Larned, Phoenix 09 S.C.West 2:15.49 1
16 Treinen, Nigel 11 Bishop Heelan 2:16.54 2
17 Henderson, Max 10 S.C. East 2:22.28 1
18 Godwin, Andrew 09 Bellevue East 2:27.91 1
19 Christensen, Boden 09 S.C. North 2:30.71 1
20 Alamillo, Abraham 11 South Sioux City 2:47.04 1
21 Jacobson, Jorge 09 S.C. North 2:49.44 1
22 Gorsett, Micah 09 S.C. North 3:16.06 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
Finals

1 Pavone, Alec 11 Bishop Heelan 4:35.76 2
2 Barento, Ferhan 11 South Sioux City 4:39.85 2
3 Willett, Stuart 12 Omaha Westside 4:42.27 2
4 Scott, Jacob 12 S.C. East 4:44.32 2
5 Scott, Tyler 10 Bellevue East 4:44.49 2
6 Eastman, Ben 11 Bishop Heelan 4:51.43 2
7 Reilly, Alec 10 Omaha Westside 4:52.26 2
8 Montoya, Omar 11 South Sioux City 4:54.92 2
9 Jones, Josh 11 Bellevue East 4:55.26 2
10 Balerud, Nick 09 Columbus 4:56.76 2
11 Maynard, Kaleb 10 S.C. North 5:00.35 2
12 Coziahr, Mitch 11 Omaha Westside 5:01.79 2
13 Najera, Gerardo 11 Columbus 5:03.82 1
14 Joyce, Ian 09 Bishop Heelan 5:06.14 1
15 Samayoa, Jonathan 09 Columbus 5:10.51 2
16 Vargas, Wilder 10 Omaha Northwest 5:11.13 1
17 Lindquist, Andrew 11 S.C. North 5:11.51 1
18 Mohammed, Abdul 09 South Sioux City 5:15.99 2
19 Keisling, Ryan 12 Omaha Northwest 5:18.82 1
20 Verdin, Michael 09 S.C.West 5:21.02 1
21 Geary, Scott 09 S.C. North 5:24.21 1
22 Holloway, Trevor 10 Bellevue East 5:27.67 2
23 Hayez, Shamik 11 S.C.West 5:46.01 1
24 Romero-Castello, Jaime 12 Omaha Northwest 5:47.04 1
25 Nguyen, Jimmy 11 South Sioux City 5:58.99 1
26 Klassen, Micah 10 South Sioux City 6:04.37 1
27 Vasquez, Jorge 12 South Sioux City 6:24.80 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
Finals

1 Clauss, Gabe 12 Omaha Northwest 9:59.70
2 Barento, Ferhan 11 South Sioux City 10:08.80
3 Scott, Jacob 12 S.C. East 10:25.28
4 Phillips, Jacob 10 Omaha Westside 10:27.78
5 Wheeler, Jordan 12 Omaha Westside 10:30.13
6 Najera, Gerardo 11 Columbus 10:35.69
7 Mohammed, Abdul 09 South Sioux City 10:53.84
8 Ritz, Connor 09 Bishop Heelan 10:57.17
9 Montoya, Omar 11 South Sioux City 11:00.30
10 Balerud, Nick 09 Columbus 11:01.04
11 Godwin, Andrew 09 Bellevue East 11:12.93
12 Zeisler, Zach 12 Bishop Heelan 11:21.61
13 Duin, Aaron 11 Omaha Westside 11:24.26
14 Beller, Camden 09 S.C. North 11:24.85
15 Loggins, Johnathon 12 S.C.West 11:25.32
16 Folchert, Daniel 10 S.C. North 11:38.96
17 Burma, Cameron 11 Columbus 11:50.01
18 Gray, Jonathan 11 S.C. North 12:09.11
19 Klassen, Micah 10 South Sioux City 12:47.62

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Finals

1 Noel, Louis 12 Bishop Heelan 15.50 2
2 Stankoski, Matthew 12 Columbus 15.60 2
3 Borchers, Alex 11 South Sioux City 15.64 2
4 Noble, Jacobus 10 S.C. North 16.54 2
5 Barrett, Malcolm 11 Bellevue East 17.39 2
6 Karrer, Will 10 Bishop Heelan 17.58 2
7 Cunningham, Alex 09 Bellevue East 17.73 2
8 Powell, Brandon 12 South Sioux City 17.86 1
9 Thompson, Aaram 11 Omaha Westside 18.04 1
10 Kuhn, Jacob 11 S.C. East 18.63 1
11 Lenear, Trevor 12 Bellevue East 18.85 2
12 Trimble, Phillip 09 Omaha Westside 18.97 1
13 Wallace, Jensen 09 South Sioux City 20.59 1
14 Trofholz, Sam 10 Columbus 20.98 1
15 Zimmerman, Alex 11 Omaha Westside 23.38 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Finals

1 Borchers, Alex 11 South Sioux City 40.90 3
2 Stankoski, Matthew 12 Columbus 43.31 3
3 Barrett, Malcolm 11 Bellevue East 43.80 3
4 Flores, Sammy 12 South Sioux City 44.57 2
5 Thompson, Aaram 11 Omaha Westside 44.86 2
6 Baker, DeaDrean 10 Omaha Northwest 44.95 3
7 Kempema, Tyler 09 S.C. North 45.46 2
8 Noble, Jacobus 10 S.C. North 45.52 3
9 Karrer, Will 10 Bishop Heelan 45.58 2
10 Ernst, Ryan 11 Columbus 45.87 3
11 Kuhn, Jacob 11 S.C. East 47.35 1
12 Jones, Taylon 11 Omaha Northwest 48.57 2
13 Levine, Sheehan 12 S.C.West 48.60 1
14 Moeller, Donald 10 Omaha Northwest 49.32 1
15 Buckley, James 10 Omaha Westside 49.45 2
16 Powell, Brandon 12 South Sioux City 49.52 1
17 Benson, Matt 11 S.C.West 50.60 1
18 Lehr, Zach 12 Omaha Westside 52.75 1
19 Trofholz, Sam 10 Columbus 53.50 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight
Finals

1 Bellevue East 'A' 50.66
1) Snipes, Justin 11 2) Higgs, Grant 10
3) Cermak, Ron 12 4) Cook, Mike 12
2 Bishop Heelan 'A' 51.35
3 Omaha Northwest 'A' 52.49
1) Belmont, Trevor 11 2) Crowley-Chol, K'Sandre 09
3) George, Brodrick 09 4)
4 Bellevue East 'B' 52.54
1) Lovell, Trev 12 2) Jackson, Carrington 12
3) McCain, Jake 12 4) Toledo, Angelo 11
5 Omaha Westside 'A' 53.55
1) Timmons, Brian 10 2) Wright, Marcel 12
3) Young, Tom 12 4) Schenkelberg, Mitch 11
6 S.C. North 'A' 56.12
1) Langston, Austin 12 2) Norton, Nick 12
3) Stewart, Max 12 4) Konidas, George 09
7 South Sioux City 'A' 57.22
1) Stolze, Kelley 09 2) Stingley, Caleb 10
3) Stolze, Korey 09 4) Maya, Carlos 09

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals

1 Bishop Heelan 'A' 44.29
1) Mayo, Brady 12 2) Fox, Joe 11
3) Bousquet, Nick 12 4) Niles, Connor 12
2 Bellevue East 'A' 44.39
1) Mamer, Mamer 12 2) Twymann, Darrien 09
3) Myers, Quan 09 4) Phillips, Carnell 12
3 Omaha Westside 'A' 45.45
1) Kerrey, Jordan 11 2) Kowa, Njali 11
3) Yates, Lane 12 4) Merical, Michael 10
4 S.C. East 'A' 45.64
1) Carter, Ronald 12 2) Flemister, Dom 10
3) Godfrey, Ross 10 4) Flemister, Taylon 09
5 Omaha Northwest 'A' 46.66
1) Dermer, Zach 12 2) Minor, Michael 10
3) Lott, Korvante 10 4) Phipps, Tajuan 09
6 S.C. North 'A' 46.93
1) Davis, Rashan 09 2) Vollmer, Max 09
3) Weeter, Noah 09 4) Billings, Jailen 09
7 Columbus 'A' 47.17
1) Ernst, Ryan 11 2) Walkenhorst, Zach 11
3) Ferguson, Austin 11 4) Wiese, Dylan 11
8 South Sioux City 'A' 48.07
1) Flores, Sammy 12 2) Love, Chase 12
3) Coss, Alex 09 4) Lantz, Chris 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals

1 South Sioux City 'A' 3:27.27
1) Torticill, Nick 10 2) Lincoln, Tanner 12
3) Maldonado, Jose 10 4) Borchers, Alex 11
2 Bishop Heelan 'A' 3:29.63
1) Tobin, Tony 11 2) Kayl, Joe 11
3) DeJong, Jake 12 4) Jacobson, Philip 12
3 Columbus 'A' 3:37.15
1) Micek, Evan 11 2) Wolfe, Nathan 11
3) Jasper, Jacob 09 4) Rine, Nolan 11
4 S.C. East 'A' 3:38.20
1) Hanks, Kaleb 11 2) Miller, Travis 12
3) Gausman, Trevor 11 4) Lilly, Carter 12
5 Omaha Northwest 'A' 3:40.59
1) Branch, DeVonta 12 2) Baker, DeaDrean 10
3) Branch, Dontre 10 4) Clauss, Gabe 12
6 Omaha Westside 'A' 3:41.87
1) Frankel, Sam 10 2) Merical, Michael 10
3) Abdinasir, Abdi 10 4) Willett, Stuart 12
7 S.C. North 'A' 3:50.62
1) Dotson, Sam 11 2) Noble, Jacobus 10
3) Bootsma, Mitchell 10 4) Kempema, Tyler 09
8 Bellevue East 'A' 3:51.60
1) Wold, Brandon 10 2) Lovell, Trev 12
3) Fellbaum, Trevor 10 4) Harrison, CJ 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals

1 Bishop Heelan 'A' 8:32.56
1) DeJong, Jake 12 2) Treinen, Nigel 11
3) Eastman, Ben 11 4) Pavone, Alec 11
2 Bellevue East 'A' 8:46.12
1) Jones, Josh 11 2) Holloway, Trevor 10
3) Nielsen, Zach 10 4) Scott, Tyler 10
3 Omaha Westside 'A' 8:46.93
1) Willett, Stuart 12 2) Knight, Max 12
3) Coziahr, Mitch 11 4) Wheeler, Jordan 12
4 South Sioux City 'A' 9:07.10
1) Torticill, Nick 10 2) Robles, Brian 09
3) Hernandez, Daniel 10 4) Gonzalez, Shelby 11
5 Omaha Northwest 'A' 9:11.19
1) Branch, Dontre 10 2) Dak, Dak 11
3) Jones, Taylon 11 4) Vargas, Wilder 10
6 S.C. East 'A' 9:16.61
1) Kuhn, Jacob 11 2) Henderson, Max 10
3) Hill, Justin 12 4) Hill, Jeremy 10
7 Columbus 'A' 9:21.99
1) Castillo, Marcelino 10 2)
3) Corona, Antonio 10 4) Burma, Cameron 11
8 South Sioux City 'B' 10:59.49
1) Alamillo, Abraham 11 2) Vasquez, Jorge 12
3) Nguyen, Jimmy 11 4) Aguilera, Raul 12

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
Finals

1 Bellevue East 'A' 1:09.96 2
1) Lenear, Trevor 12 2) Juardo, Roger 11
3) Cunningham, Alex 09 4) Barrett, Malcolm 11
2 South Sioux City 'A' 1:10.50 1
1) Flores, Sammy 12 2) Powell, Brandon 12
3) Wallace, Jensen 09 4) Quintana, Jonathon 09
3 Omaha Westside 'A' 1:11.53 2
1) Lehr, Zach 12 2) Trimble, Phillip 09
3) Zimmerman, Alex 11 4) Buckley, James 10

Boys High Jump
Finals

1 Noel, Louis 12 Bishop Heelan 5-10.00
2 Wolfe, Nathan 11 Columbus J5-10.00
3 Barrett, Malcolm 11 Bellevue East J5-10.00
4 Neelon, KaVon 11 Omaha Westside J5-10.00
5 Stankoski, Matthew 12 Columbus J5-10.00
6 Matt, Jack 12 Omaha Westside 5-08.00
7 Quintana, Jonathon 09 South Sioux City J5-08.00
8 Becher, Blake 09 Columbus J5-08.00
9 Smith, Jayce 10 Omaha Northwest 5-06.00
9 Wallace, Jensen 09 South Sioux City 5-06.00
9 Karrer, Will 10 Bishop Heelan 5-06.00
9 Lenear, Trevor 12 Bellevue East 5-06.00
9 Belmont, Trevor 11 Omaha Northwest 5-06.00
14 Cunningham, Alex 09 Bellevue East 5-04.00
14 Neuroth, Taylor 12 S.C.West 5-04.00
-- Gipson, LaCedric 10 Omaha Northwest NH

Boys Long Jump
Finals

1 Scarlett, Xavier 11 S.C. North 21-04.00
20-10 19-11.25 21-04 20-08 20-11.50 FOUL
2 Cropley, Tyler 12 Bishop Heelan 21-01.25
21-00.50 21-01.25 FOUL 20-04 20-08 21-01
3 Kowa, Njali 11 Omaha Westside 20-08.00
FOUL FOUL 20-08 20-05 19-00 FOUL
4 Neelon, KaVon 11 Omaha Westside 20-07.25
20-07.25 18-08 19-06.50 18-07 19-04.50 18-09
5 Minor, Michael 10 Omaha Northwest 19-07.50
18-08.50 18-08 19-07.50 18-03 FOUL 18-01
6 Bousquet, Nick 12 Bishop Heelan 19-06.50
19-06.50 18-10.25 18-08 18-06 18-10.50 18-10.50
7 Maldonado, Jose 10 South Sioux City 19-05.75
19-05.75 19-00.50 18-08.75 18-01 17-04.50 17-05.75
8 Kirsch, Coiln 10 Omaha Westside 19-05.00
18-07 19-05 17-11 18-09 18-07.50 19-05
9 Wolfe, Nathan 11 Columbus 19-04.50
FOUL 18-08.50 19-04.50
10 Branch, DeVonta 12 Omaha Northwest 18-11.50
18-11.50 18-05.50 18-02.75
11 Godfrey, Ross 10 S.C. East 18-05.50
17-04 18-05.50 17-07.50
12 Flemister, Taylon 09 S.C. East 18-05.00
18-03.25 18-05 17-10.75
13 San, Phuoc 10 S.C. North 17-10.25
17-10.25 17-00.50 17-03.25
14 Coss, Alex 09 South Sioux City 17-09.00
17-09 16-11 FOUL
14 Forney, Kollin 11 Columbus 17-09.00
17-09 FOUL FOUL
16 Love, Chase 12 South Sioux City 17-07.75
FOUL FOUL 17-07.75
17 Minton, Jayden 09 Omaha Northwest 17-02.00
16-05.25 16-03 17-02
18 Keegan, Joseph 12 S.C.West 16-11.75
16-00.50 16-11.75 16-11.25
19 Jones, Raheem 10 Bellevue East 16-06.00
FOUL 15-06 16-06
20 Johnson, Kahlil 12 Bellevue East 16-05.00
FOUL 16-05 15-07
21 Bond, Gage 11 Columbus 16-03.00
FOUL FOUL 16-03
22 Davis, Rashan 09 S.C. North 16-00.00
15-07.50 15-08.50 16-00
23 Gantt, Brysen 10 Bellevue East 15-07.00
15-07 14-04 15-03.75

Boys Triple Jump
Finals

1 Kowa, Njali 11 Omaha Westside 43-04.25
41-00.50 42-10 43-04.25 37-02.50 FOUL FOUL
2 Black, Austin 10 Bellevue East 39-11.50
39-11.50 38-08.50 39-00.50 36-06.50 37-07.50 36-09
3 Quintana, Jonathon 09 South Sioux City 38-11.75
38-09.50 38-11.75 38-08 37-05.50 38-06 37-00.50
4 Wolfe, Nathan 11 Columbus 38-10.00
FOUL FOUL 38-09.50 37-04 38-06 38-10
5 Branch, DeVonta 12 Omaha Northwest 38-00.00
36-01 35-10 37-02 FOUL 38-00 35-03.75
6 Murray, Aleeke 11 Omaha Westside 37-01.75
36-11.50 36-05 36-06 37-01.75 36-00 36-01.50
7 Flores, Sammy 12 South Sioux City 36-11.50
FOUL 35-07.50 36-11.50 35-08.25 35-08 36-04.75
8 Kassing, Kyle 12 South Sioux City 36-03.50
35-07 35-05.50 36-03.50 35-01.75 35-01.50 34-11
9 Stevenson, Josh 10 Bellevue East 36-03.00
35-07 FOUL 36-03
10 Minton, Jayden 09 Omaha Northwest 34-02.00
33-08 FOUL 34-02
-- Mamer, Mamer 12 Bellevue East FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys Shot Put
Finals

1 Young, Tom 12 Omaha Westside 52-08.00
51-06 FOUL FOUL FOUL 52-08 FOUL
2 Sabata, Seth 12 Columbus 51-11.00
47-05 51-07.50 50-04 49-10 51-11 50-10
3 Stewart, Max 12 S.C. North 49-10.50
45-09 45-06 47-02 49-10.50 FOUL FOUL
4 Chunka-Butler, Brandon 12 Bellevue East 48-04.00
48-01 48-04 48-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Norton, Nick 12 S.C. North 48-01.00
FOUL 43-07 48-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Langston, Austin 12 S.C. North 47-05.00
43-00 44-11.50 44-02 47-05 FOUL 46-07
7 Wiese, Dylan 11 Columbus 45-04.50
42-07 45-04.50 42-09.50 FOUL 43-07 44-04
8 Pelc, Austin 12 Columbus 43-06.50
42-04 43-06.50 43-03 42-04 42-09 43-00
9 Timmons, Brian 10 Omaha Westside 43-05.50
40-01 41-01 43-05.50
10 Nesbitt, Caleb 12 Omaha Westside 42-02.00
41-07 42-02 40-11.50
11 Stingley, Caleb 10 South Sioux City 41-05.50
FOUL 41-05.50 40-06.50
12 McCain, Jake 12 Bellevue East 40-11.00
40-05 FOUL 40-11
13 Alexa, John 10 S.C. East 39-07.00
39-07 FOUL FOUL
14 George, Brodrick 09 Omaha Northwest 39-03.00
37-01 38-03 39-03
15 Cermak, Ron 12 Bellevue East 38-11.00
38-11 FOUL FOUL
16 Cuellar, Sam 11 Omaha Northwest 38-07.00
37-07 34-09 38-07
17 Dean, David S.C. East 38-05.00
38-05 FOUL FOUL
18 Montes, Eric 09 S.C.West 37-09.50
36-04 37-09.50 36-11
19 Oakley, John 10 Bishop Heelan 37-07.00
37-07 FOUL 36-10
20 Fahrendholz, Ethan 10 S.C. East 37-04.50
FOUL 37-04.50 37-03.50
21 Crowley-Chol, K'Sandre 09 Omaha Northwest 37-02.00
35-07 37-02 FOUL
22 Stolze, Korey 09 South Sioux City 35-07.00
30-02.50 33-02 35-07
23 Noel, Jake 10 Bishop Heelan 35-06.00
32-07 35-06 34-04.50
24 Niggeling, Jack 11 Bishop Heelan 35-02.00
34-02 35-02 33-00
25 Maya, Carlos 09 South Sioux City 33-03.00
31-08 31-08.50 33-03
26 Stolze, Kelley 09 South Sioux City 31-06.00
29-07.50 31-06 30-07
27 Ramirez, Jesse 09 S.C.West 30-04.00
29-01.50 29-09.50 30-04

Boys Discus Throw
Finals

1 Langston, Austin 12 S.C. North 159-03.50
159-03.50 144-07.50 158-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Brobst, Christian 12 Bishop Heelan 145-06.50
145-06.50 140-05 143-02 139-01 135-06 FOUL
3 Young, Tom 12 Omaha Westside 134-11
FOUL FOUL 125-00 FOUL FOUL 134-11
4 Schenkelberg, Mitch 11 Omaha Westside 133-06.50
133-06.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 126-00
5 Powell, Brandon 12 South Sioux City 130-08
123-03.50 116-07 120-11 123-04 124-09.50 130-08
6 Sabata, Seth 12 Columbus 127-09
123-05.50 118-03 127-09 123-04 122-10 121-00
7 George, Brodrick 09 Omaha Northwest 122-04.50
122-04.50 FOUL FOUL 107-07 FOUL 122-03
8 Wright, Marcel 12 Omaha Westside 118-03.50
FOUL 118-03.50 FOUL 106-02 FOUL FOUL
9 Norton, Nick 12 S.C. North 117-05
117-05 FOUL FOUL
10 Stewart, Max 12 S.C. North 115-05.50
115-05.50 FOUL FOUL
11 Wiese, Dylan 11 Columbus 115-04
FOUL 115-04 FOUL
12 Cook, Mike 12 Bellevue East 111-10
FOUL 111-10 FOUL
13 Jackson, Carrington 12 Bellevue East 111-07
108-10 111-07 FOUL
14 Montes, Eric 09 S.C.West 111-03
111-03 FOUL 105-03
15 Cermak, Ron 12 Bellevue East 110-09
FOUL 104-02 110-09
16 Pelc, Austin 12 Columbus 109-00
93-03 89-04 109-00
17 Alexa, John 10 S.C. East 103-07
97-06 89-10.50 103-07
18 Wankum, Ben 11 Bishop Heelan 101-09.50
100-05.50 FOUL 101-09.50
19 Murphy, Jalen 11 Omaha Northwest 101-06
87-07 92-09.50 101-06
20 Dean, David S.C. East 101-05
FOUL 101-05 FOUL
21 Stingley, Caleb 10 South Sioux City 99-03
96-03.50 93-10.50 99-03
22 Belmont, Trevor 11 Omaha Northwest 95-01
FOUL 95-01 FOUL
23 Deanda, Jose 10 S.C. East 90-06
FOUL 90-06 FOUL
24 Ramirez, Jesse 09 S.C.West 79-00.50
FOUL 70-08.50 79-00.50
25 Stolze, Kelley 09 South Sioux City 78-00.50
74-04 FOUL 78-00.50
26 Maya, Carlos 09 South Sioux City 76-01.50
76-01.50 FOUL 74-04
27 Stolze, Korey 09 South Sioux City 72-09.50
63-08 FOUL 72-09.50
28 Osburn, Nolan 09 Bishop Heelan 72-09
72-09 FOUL FOUL

Powered by WorldNow

Siouxland News
100 Gold Circle
Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

Main Phone: 712-277-3554
Main Fax: 712-255-5250
Email: webmaster@siouxlandnews.com

Powered by WorldNow
All content © Copyright 2000 - 2009 WorldNow and Sinclair Communications, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
For more information on this site, please read our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.